Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Dual OEM Solutions

Your search returned 141 resultsShowing page 1 of 4 - 36 results per page

Misc.

ADD-Q28DES28MU-P4M

ADD-Q28DES28MU-P4M

Dell® DAC-QSFP28-100G-4M to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

ADD-Q28CIS28AR-O10M

ADD-Q28CIS28AR-O10M

Cisco® QSFP-100G-AOC10M to Arista Networks® AOC-S-S-25G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

ADD-Q28MXS28AR-P2M

ADD-Q28MXS28AR-P2M

Mellanox® MCP7F00-A002 to Arista Networks® CAB-S-S-25G-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

ADD-Q28MXS28IN-P2-5M

ADD-Q28MXS28IN-P2-5M

Mellanox® MCP7F00-A02A to Intel® XXVDACBL2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

ADD-Q28MXS28IN-P3M

ADD-Q28MXS28IN-P3M

Mellanox® MCP7F00-A003 to Intel® XXVDACBL3M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-Q28CIS28IN-P3M

ADD-Q28CIS28IN-P3M

Cisco® QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M to Intel® XXVDACBL3M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-Q28CIS28IN-O10M

ADD-Q28CIS28IN-O10M

Cisco® QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC10M to Intel® XXVAOCBL10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

ADD-Q28CIS28MX-O15M

ADD-Q28CIS28MX-O15M

Cisco® QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC15M to Mellanox® MFA2P10-A015 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

ADD-Q28CIS28MX-O1M

ADD-Q28CIS28MX-O1M

Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC1M to Mellanox MFA2P10-A001 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

ADD-Q28MUS28HPB-P3M

ADD-Q28MUS28HPB-P3M

Multiple OEM to HP® 844477-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-Q28MUS28HPB-P3-5M

ADD-Q28MUS28HPB-P3-5M

Multiple OEM to HP® 844477-B21-3-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3.5m)

ADD-Q28JUS28IN-O4M

ADD-Q28JUS28IN-O4M

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-AOC-4M to Intel® XXVAOCBL4M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m)

ADD-Q28JUS28IN-O6M

ADD-Q28JUS28IN-O6M

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-AOC-6M to Intel® XXVAOCBL6M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 6m)

ADD-Q28JUS28IN-O9M

ADD-Q28JUS28IN-O9M

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-AOC-9M to Intel® XXVAOCBL9M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 9m)

ADD-Q28JUS28IN-O10M

ADD-Q28JUS28IN-O10M

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-AOC-10M to Intel® XXVAOCBL10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

ADD-Q28HPAS28IN-P1M

ADD-Q28HPAS28IN-P1M

HP® JL271A to Intel® XXVDACBL1M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4XSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-Q28HPAS28JU-O5M

ADD-Q28HPAS28JU-O5M

HP® QSFP-100GB-AOC5M-HPA to Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-25G-AOC-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

ADD-Q28DES28IN-O7M

ADD-Q28DES28IN-O7M

Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M to Intel® XXVAOCBL7M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

ADD-Q28MXS28CI-O7M

ADD-Q28MXS28CI-O7M

Mellanox® MFA7A50-C007 to Cisco® SFP-25G-AOC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable (MMF, 850nm, 7m)

ADD-Q28HPXS28FT-P1M

HP® R0Z25A to Fortinet® FN-CABLE-SFP28-1 Compatible TAA 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4XSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-Q28MXS28AR-P3M

ADD-Q28MXS28AR-P3M

Mellanox® MCP7F00-A003 to Arista Networks® CAB-S-S-25G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-Q28JUS28MU-P3M

ADD-Q28JUS28MU-P3M

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP28-SFP28-DAC-3M to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-Q28JUS28MX-P1M

ADD-Q28JUS28MX-P1M

Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP28-SFP28-DAC-1M to Mellanox MCP2M00-A001 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-Q28JUS28MX-AOC1M

ADD-Q28JUS28MX-AOC1M

Juniper Networks® to Mellanox® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

ADD-Q28MUS28HPB-P0-5M

ADD-Q28MUS28HPB-P0-5M

Multiple OEM to HP® 844471-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m)

ADD-Q28MUS28HPB-P2-5M

ADD-Q28MUS28HPB-P2-5M

Multiple OEM to HP® 844474-B21-2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

ADD-Q28ARS28CI-P1M

ADD-Q28ARS28CI-P1M

Arista Networks® CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M to Cisco® SFP-H25G-CU1M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-Q28CIS28MX-O20M

Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC20M to Mellanox MFA2P10-A020 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

ADD-Q28CIS28MX-O2M

ADD-Q28CIS28MX-O2M

Cisco® QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC2M to Mellanox® MFA2P10-A002 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

ADD-Q28CIS28MX-O5M

ADD-Q28CIS28MX-O5M

Cisco® QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC5M to Mellanox® MFA2P10-A005 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

ADD-Q28MXS28IN-P1-5M

ADD-Q28MXS28IN-P1-5M

Mellanox® MCP7F00-A01A to Intel® XXVDACBL1-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

ADD-Q28MXS28IN-P4-5M

ADD-Q28MXS28IN-P4-5M

Mellanox® MCP7F00-A004A to Intel® XXVDACBL4-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4.5m)

ADD-Q28CIQ28NT-P4M-WE

Cisco® QSFP-100G-CU4M to NetAPP® X66211A-4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to QSFP28 White Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

ADD-Q28CIS28MX-P3M

ADD-Q28CIS28MX-P3M

Cisco® QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M to Mellanox® MCP2M00-A003 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-Q28CIS28IN-O2M

ADD-Q28CIS28IN-O2M

Cisco® QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC2M to Intel® XXVAOCBL2M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

ADD-Q28CIS28IN-O4M

ADD-Q28CIS28IN-O4M

Cisco® QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC4M to Intel® XXVAOCBL4M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m)

Page 1 of 4

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.