Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Juniper Networks® & Intel® Dual OEM Solutions

Your search returned 30 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

ADD-S28JUS28IN-P5M

ADD-S28JUS28IN-P5M

Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-5M to Intel® XXVDACBL5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

ADD-QJUQIN-AOC10M

ADD-QJUQIN-AOC10M

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-AOC-10M to Intel® CBL2-1001001-3 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

ADD-QJUSIN-AOC1M

ADD-QJUSIN-AOC1M

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-1M to Intel® XAOCBL-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC50CM

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC50CM

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-50CM to Intel® XDACBL50CM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

ADD-SJUSIN-ADAC15M

ADD-SJUSIN-ADAC15M

Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-DAC-15MA to Intel® XDACBL15MA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 15m)

ADD-QJUSIN-PDAC1M

ADD-QJUSIN-PDAC1M

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M to Intel® XDACBL1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC40CM

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC40CM

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-40CM to Intel® XDACBL40CM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 40cm)

ADD-S28JUS28IN-O4M

ADD-S28JUS28IN-O4M

Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-25G-SR to Intel® XXVAOCBL4M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m)

ADD-QJUQIN-PDAC2M

ADD-QJUQIN-PDAC2M

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DAC-2M to Intel® XLDACBL2 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

ADD-S28JUS28IN-O3M

ADD-S28JUS28IN-O3M

Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-25G-SR to Intel® XXVAOCBL3M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

ADD-SJUSIN-AOC15M

ADD-SJUSIN-AOC15M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-15M to Intel® XAOCBL-15M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

ADD-QJUSIN-AOC7M

ADD-QJUSIN-AOC7M

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-7M to Intel® XAOCBL-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC5M

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC5M

Juniper Networks® SFP-10GE-DAC-5M to Intel® XDACBL5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

ADD-QJUQIN-PDAC3M

ADD-QJUQIN-PDAC3M

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M to Intel® XLDACBL3 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-QJUQIN-P2M

ADD-QJUQIN-P2M

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DAC-2M to Intel® XLDACBL2 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC3M

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC3M

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M to Intel® XDACBL3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC2M

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC2M

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-2M to Intel® XDACBL2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC7M

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC7M

Juniper Networks® SFP-10GE-DAC-7M to Intel® XDACBL7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

ADD-SJUSIN-ADAC10M

ADD-SJUSIN-ADAC10M

Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA to Intel® XDACBL10MA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m)

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC1M

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC1M

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M to Intel® XDACBL1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-QJUQIN-PDAC5M

ADD-QJUQIN-PDAC5M

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DAC-5M to Intel® XLDACBL5 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC4M

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC4M

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-4M to Intel® XDACBL4M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC30CM

ADD-SJUSIN-PDAC30CM

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-30CM to Intel® XDACBL30CM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 30cm)

ADD-QJUSIN-PDAC2M

ADD-QJUSIN-PDAC2M

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2M to Intel® XDACBL2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

ADD-QJUSIN-AOC3M

ADD-QJUSIN-AOC3M

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-3M to Intel® XAOCBL-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

ADD-QJUSIN-AOC5M

ADD-QJUSIN-AOC5M

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-5M to Intel® XAOCBL-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

ADD-QJUSIN-AOC10M

ADD-QJUSIN-AOC10M

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-10M to Intel® XAOCBL-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

ADD-S28JUS28IN-P1M

ADD-S28JUS28IN-P1M

Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-1M to Intel® XXVDACBL1M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-S28JUS28IN-P3M

ADD-S28JUS28IN-P3M

Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-3M to Intel® XXVDACBL3M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-S28JUS28IN-O5M

ADD-S28JUS28IN-O5M

Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-25G-SR to Intel® XXVAOCBL5M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.