Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Juniper Networks® & IBM® Dual OEM Solutions

Your search returned 21 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC8M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC8M

Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-C8M to IBM 90Y9436-AOCC8M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 8m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC2M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC2M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-2M to IBM® 00AY765-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC5M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC5M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-5M to IBM® 90Y9433-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC25M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC25M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-25M to IBM® 90Y9436-AOC25M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

ADD-SJUSIB-PDAC1M

ADD-SJUSIB-PDAC1M

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M to IBM® 90Y9427 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SJUSIB-PDAC3M

ADD-SJUSIB-PDAC3M

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M to IBM® 90Y9430 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC7M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC7M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-7M to IBM® 59Y1944-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC15M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC15M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-15M to IBM® 90Y9436-AOC15M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC12M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC12M

Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-12M to IBM 90Y9436-AOC12M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 12m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC50CM

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC50CM

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-50CM to IBM® 59Y1932-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50cm)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC3M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC3M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-3M to IBM® 90Y9430-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC4M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC4M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-4M to IBM® 90Y9430-AOC4M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC10M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC10M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-10M to IBM® 90Y9436-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC30M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC30M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-30M to IBM® 90Y9436-AOC30M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC18M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC18M

Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-18M to IBM 90Y9436-AOC18M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 18m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC1M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC1M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-1M to IBM® 90Y9427-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

ADD-SJUSIB-PDAC5M

ADD-SJUSIB-PDAC5M

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M to IBM® 90Y9433 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC6M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC6M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-6M to IBM® 90Y9433-AOC6M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 6m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC20M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC20M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-20M to IBM® 90Y9436-AOC20M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC16M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC16M

Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-16M to IBM 90Y9436-AOC16M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 16m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC14M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC14M

Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-14M to IBM 90Y9436-AOC14M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 14m)

Page 1 of 1