Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Juniper Networks® & Arista Networks® Dual OEM Solutions

Your search returned 24 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O5M

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O5M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M to Juniper Networks® JNP-100GC-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O10M

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O10M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M to Juniper Networks® JNP-100GC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

ADD-QARQJU-AOC25M

ADD-QARQJU-AOC25M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-25M to Juniper Networks® JNP-40GC-25M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O1M

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O1M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-1M to Juniper Networks® JNP-100GC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

ADD-SJUSAR-PDAC3M

ADD-SJUSAR-PDAC3M

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M to Arista Networks® CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SJUSAR-PDAC5M

ADD-SJUSAR-PDAC5M

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M to Arista Networks® CAB-SFP-SFP-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

ADD-SJUSAR-PDAC7M

ADD-SJUSAR-PDAC7M

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M to Arista Networks® CAB-SFP-SFP-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O15M

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O15M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M to Juniper Networks® JNP-100GC-15M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O20M

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O20M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M to Juniper Networks® JNP-100GC-20M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O30M

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O30M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-30M to Juniper Networks® JNP-100GC-30M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

ADD-QARQJU-AOC2M

ADD-QARQJU-AOC2M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-2M to Juniper Networks® JNP-40G-AOC-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

ADD-QARQJU-AOC7M

ADD-QARQJU-AOC7M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-7M to Juniper Networks® JNP-40GC-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

ADD-QARQJU-AOC20M

ADD-QARQJU-AOC20M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M to Juniper Networks® JNP-40GC-20M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

ADD-QARQJU-AOC30M

ADD-QARQJU-AOC30M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-30M to Juniper Networks® JNP-40GC-30M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

ADD-SJUSAR-PDAC1M

ADD-SJUSAR-PDAC1M

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M to Arista Networks® CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O25M

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O25M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M to Juniper Networks® JNP-100GC-25M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

ADD-QARQJU-AOC3M

ADD-QARQJU-AOC3M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-3M to Juniper Networks® JNP-40GC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

ADD-QARQJU-AOC5M

ADD-QARQJU-AOC5M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M to Juniper Networks® JNP-40GC-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

ADD-QARQJU-AOC10M

ADD-QARQJU-AOC10M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M to Juniper Networks® JNP-40GC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

ADD-QARQJU-AOC15M

ADD-QARQJU-AOC15M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M to Juniper Networks® JNP-40GC-15M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O2M

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O2M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-2M to Juniper Networks® JNP-100GC-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O3M

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O3M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M to Juniper Networks® JNP-100GC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O7M

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O7M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M to Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-AOC-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

ADD-QARQJU-AOC1M

ADD-QARQJU-AOC1M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-1M to Juniper Networks® JNP-40GC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

Page 1 of 1