Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

HP® & Dell® Dual OEM Solutions

Your search returned 21 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

ADD-SHPCSDE-PDAC5M

ADD-SHPCSDE-PDAC5M

HP® JG081C to Dell® 330-3968 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

ADD-SHPCSDE-PDAC50CM

ADD-SHPCSDE-PDAC50CM

HP® JD095C to Dell® 332-1664 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m)

ADD-SHPDSDE-PDAC1M

ADD-SHPDSDE-PDAC1M

HP® J9281D to Dell® 330-3965 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SDESHP-PDAC-2M

ADD-SDESHP-PDAC-2M

Dell® DAC-SFP-10G-2M to HP® J9282B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

ADD-SHPSDE-PDAC7M

ADD-SHPSDE-PDAC7M

HP® J9285B to Dell® 332-1667 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

ADD-SHPSDE-PDAC2M

ADD-SHPSDE-PDAC2M

HP® J9282B to Dell® 330-5970 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

ADD-SHPDSDE-PDAC7M

ADD-SHPDSDE-PDAC7M

HP® J9285D to Dell® 332-1667 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

ADD-QHPAQDE-AOC7M

ADD-QHPAQDE-AOC7M

HP® JL287A to Dell® 332-1364-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

ADD-QDESHPA-PDAC2M

ADD-QDESHPA-PDAC2M

Dell® DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-2M to HP® 487652-B21-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

ADD-SDESHP-PDAC3M

ADD-SDESHP-PDAC3M

Dell® DAC-SFP-10G-3M to HP® J9283B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SHPCSDE-PDAC3M

ADD-SHPCSDE-PDAC3M

HP® JD097B to Dell® 330-3966 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SHPASDE-PDAC5M

ADD-SHPASDE-PDAC5M

HP® 537963-B21 to Dell® 330-3968 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

ADD-SHPDSDE-PDAC2M

ADD-SHPDSDE-PDAC2M

HP® J9282D to Dell® 330-5970 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

ADD-SHPCSDE-PDAC1M

ADD-SHPCSDE-PDAC1M

HP® JD096B to Dell® 330-3965 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SHPSDE-PDAC3M

ADD-SHPSDE-PDAC3M

HP® J9283B to Dell® 330-3966 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SHPASDE-PDAC1M

ADD-SHPASDE-PDAC1M

HP® 487652-B21 to Dell® 330-3965 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SHPASDE-PDAC3M

ADD-SHPASDE-PDAC3M

HP® 487655-B21 to Dell® 330-3966 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SHPDSDE-PDAC3M

ADD-SHPDSDE-PDAC3M

HP® J9283D to Dell® 330-3966 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SHPSDE-PDAC1M

ADD-SHPSDE-PDAC1M

HP® J9281B to Dell® 330-3965 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SHPSDE-PDAC5M

ADD-SHPSDE-PDAC5M

HP® J9284B to Dell® 330-3968 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

ADD-SHPASDE-PDAC2M

ADD-SHPASDE-PDAC2M

HP® 487652-B21-2M to Dell® 330-5970 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.