Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Fiber Dual OEM Solutions

Your search returned 447 resultsShowing page 1 of 13 - 36 results per page

Misc.

ADD-SBRSDE-AOC3M

ADD-SBRSDE-AOC3M

Brocade® (Formerly) 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0301 to Dell® AOC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

ADD-SCISIN-AOC1-5M

ADD-SCISIN-AOC1-5M

Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC1-5M to Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1.5m)

ADD-QCIQIN-AOC3M

ADD-QCIQIN-AOC3M

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC3M to Intel® CBL2-1000301-3 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

ADD-QCIQDE-AOC20M

ADD-QCIQDE-AOC20M

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC20M to Dell® AOC-QSFP-40G-20M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

ADD-QDESCI-AOC7M

ADD-QDESCI-AOC7M

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-7M to Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

ADD-QCIQDE-AOC12M

ADD-QCIQDE-AOC12M

Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4 to Dell® 407-BBOI Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 12m)

ADD-SCISHPA-AOC5M

ADD-SCISHPA-AOC5M

Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC5M to HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

ADD-SHPCSHPA-AOC8M

ADD-SHPCSHPA-AOC8M

HP® 455883-B21 to HP® JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 8m)

ADD-QJUQIN-AOC10M

ADD-QJUQIN-AOC10M

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-AOC-10M to Intel® CBL2-1001001-3 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC8M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC8M

Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-C8M to IBM 90Y9436-AOCC8M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 8m)

ADD-SCISIB-AOC2M

ADD-SCISIB-AOC2M

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M to IBM 90Y9436-AOC2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

ADD-SCISIB-AOC7M

ADD-SCISIB-AOC7M

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC7M to IBM 90Y9436-AOC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

ADD-SCISIB-AOC20M

ADD-SCISIB-AOC20M

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC20M to IBM 90Y9436-AOC20M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

ADD-QMXSCI-AOC7M

ADD-QMXSCI-AOC7M

Mellanox® MC2609125-007-AOC to Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

ADD-QCIQIN-AOC1M

ADD-QCIQIN-AOC1M

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC1M to Intel® CBL2-1000101-3 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

ADD-SCISEX-AOC15M

ADD-SCISEX-AOC15M

Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC15M to Extreme Networks® 10307-15M-AOC Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, OM3, Aqua, 15m, DOM)

ADD-SJUSCX-AOC3M

ADD-SJUSCX-AOC3M

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-AOC-3M to Calix® 100-01423-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

ADD-QCIQPA-AOC15M

ADD-QCIQPA-AOC15M

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC15M to Palo Alto Networks® PAN-QSFP-AOC-15M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC2M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC2M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-2M to IBM® 00AY765-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC5M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC5M

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-5M to IBM® 90Y9433-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC25M

ADD-SJUSIB-AOC25M

Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-25M to IBM 90Y9436-AOC25M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

ADD-SCISQL-AOC4M

ADD-SCISQL-AOC4M

Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC4M to Qlogic® SFP10E-FN-CK-AOC4M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m)

ADD-Q28CIQ28PA-O30M

ADD-Q28CIQ28PA-O30M

Cisco® QSFP-100G-AOC30M to Palo Alto Networks® PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

ADD-S28CIS28EX-O5M

ADD-S28CIS28EX-O5M

Cisco® SFP-25G-AOC5M to Extreme Networks® 10522-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

ADD-QARQJU-AOC25M

ADD-QARQJU-AOC25M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-25M to Juniper Networks® JNP-40G-AOC-25M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O1M

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O1M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-1M to Juniper Networks® JNP-100GC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O5M

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O5M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M to Juniper Networks® JNP-100GC-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O10M

ADD-Q28ARQ28JU-O10M

Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M to Juniper Networks® JNP-100GC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

ADD-S28CIS28MX-O2M

ADD-S28CIS28MX-O2M

Cisco® SFP-25G-AOC2M to Mellanox® MMA2P00-AS Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

ADD-S28CIS28MX-O15M

ADD-S28CIS28MX-O15M

Cisco® SFP-25G-AOC15M to Mellanox® MMA2P00-AS Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

ADD-S28CIS28MX-O30M

ADD-S28CIS28MX-O30M

Cisco® SFP-25G-AOC30M to Mellanox® MMA2P00-AS Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

ADD-QARSIN-AOC10M

ADD-QARSIN-AOC10M

Arista Networks® CAB-Q-S-AOC-10M to Intel® XAOCBL10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

ADD-QARSIN-AOC1M

ADD-QARSIN-AOC1M

Arista Networks® CAB-Q-S-AOC-1M to Intel® XAOCBL1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

ADD-QARSIN-AOC5M

ADD-QARSIN-AOC5M

Arista Networks® CAB-Q-S-AOC-5M to Intel® XAOCBL5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

ADD-QJUSIN-AOC1M

ADD-QJUSIN-AOC1M

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-1M to Intel® XAOCBL-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

ADD-SCISDE-AOC5M

ADD-SCISDE-AOC5M

Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC5M to Dell® AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

Page 1 of 13

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.