Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

QSFP+ to SFP+ DACs & AOCs

Your search returned 23 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

QSFP-10G-AOC10M-AO

QSFP-10G-AOC10M-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC QSFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

QSFP-SFP10G-CU-1M-AO

QSFP-SFP10G-CU-1M-AO

Cisco® QSFP-SFP10G-CU-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

MC2309130-001-AO

MC2309130-001-AO

Mellanox® MC2309130-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

DAC-QSFP-SFP-10G-3M-AO

DAC-QSFP-SFP-10G-3M-AO

Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to 1xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

MC2309130-00A-AO

MC2309130-00A-AO

Mellanox® MC2309130-00A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

SOLR-QSFP1SFP-3MP-AO

SOLR-QSFP1SFP-3MP-AO

Solarflare® SOLR-QSFP1SFP-3MP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

MC2309124-007-AO

MC2309124-007-AO

Mellanox® MC2309124-007 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

QSFP-SFP10G-CU-2M-AO

QSFP-SFP10G-CU-2M-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QSFP-SFP10G-CU-1-5M-AO

QSFP-SFP10G-CU-1-5M-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

QSFP-SFP10G-CU-5M-AO

QSFP-SFP10G-CU-5M-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

X41DACBL3-AO

X41DACBL3-AO

Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to 1xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

SOLR-QSFP1SFP-5MP-AO

SOLR-QSFP1SFP-5MP-AO

Solarflare® SOLR-QSFP1SFP-5MP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

QSFP-SFP10G-CU-3M-AO

QSFP-SFP10G-CU-3M-AO

Cisco® QSFP-SFP10G-CU-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

SOLR-QSFP1SFP-1MP-AO

SOLR-QSFP1SFP-1MP-AO

Solarflare® SOLR-QSFP1SFP-1MP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

MC2309124-004-AO

MC2309124-004-AO

Mellanox® MC2309124-004 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

QSFP-10G-AOC1M-AO

QSFP-10G-AOC1M-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC QSFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

QSFP-10G-AOC5M-AO

QSFP-10G-AOC5M-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC QSFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

MC2309124-005-AO

MC2309124-005-AO

Mellanox® MC2309124-005 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

MC2309130-002-AO

MC2309130-002-AO

Mellanox® MC2309130-002 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

MC2309130-003-AO

MC2309130-003-AO

Mellanox® MC2309130-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

DAC-QSFP-SFP10G3M-AO

DAC-QSFP-SFP10G3M-AO

Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to 1xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

QSFP-10G-AOC3M-AO

QSFP-10G-AOC3M-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC QSFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

QSFP-SFP10G-CU-7M-AO

QSFP-SFP10G-CU-7M-AO

Cisco® QSFP-SFP10G-CU-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.