Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DACs & AOCs

Your search returned 327 resultsShowing page 1 of 10 - 36 results per page

Misc.

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP-2M-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP-2M-AO

Fortinet® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-2001-AO

40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-2001-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

332-1367-AOC-AO

332-1367-AOC-AO

Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-0.5M-AO

DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-0.5M-AO

Dell® DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-0.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

AOC-QSFP4SFP10G10MAO

AOC-QSFP4SFP10G10MAO

Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

FG-TRAN-QSFP4XSFPAOK

FG-TRAN-QSFP4XSFPAOK

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

462-3638-AO

462-3638-AO

Dell® 462-3638 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

MC2609130-001-AO

MC2609130-001-AO

Mellanox® MC2609130-001 Compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

10322-AO

10322-AO

Extreme Networks® 10322 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

CAB-Q-S-3M-AO

CAB-Q-S-3M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-Q-S-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

F5-UPG-QSFP+-05M-AO

F5-UPG-QSFP+-05M-AO

F5 Networks® F5-UPG-QSFP+-05M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M-AO

F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M-AO

F5 Networks® F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

JG330A-AO

JG330A-AO

HP® JG330A Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

40GQSFP4SFPC-0101-AO

40GQSFP4SFPC-0101-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m)

40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501-AO

40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M-AO

QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M-AO

Cisco® QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M-AO

QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M-AO

Cisco® QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

QSFP-4SFP10G-ACU10M-AO

QSFP-4SFP10G-ACU10M-AO

Cisco® QSFP-4SFP10G-ACU10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m)

QSFP-4SFP10GACU10MAO

QSFP-4SFP10GACU10MAO

Cisco® QSFP-4SFP10G-ACU10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1MA-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1MA-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MAO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MAO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO2MA-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO2MA-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 2m)

CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-5M-AO

CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-5M-AO

Dell® CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-30M-AO

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-30M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-30M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

MC2609125-007-ADAC-AO

MC2609125-007-ADAC-AO

Mellanox® MC2609125-007-ADAC Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m)

X66120-5-AO

X66120-5-AO

NetAPP® X66120-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

QP4SPC100-AO

QP4SPC100-AO

Amer Networks® QP4SPC100 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

CAB-Q-S-AOC-7M-AO

CAB-Q-S-AOC-7M-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

CAB-Q-S-AOC-10M-AO

CAB-Q-S-AOC-10M-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

QSFP-4X10G-AOC100MAO

QSFP-4X10G-AOC100MAO

Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 100m)

X66120-3-AO

X66120-3-AO

NetAPP® X66120-3 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

AOCQSFP4SFP10G20M-AO

AOCQSFP4SFP10G20M-AO

Dell® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

00YL667-AO

00YL667-AO

IBM® 00YL667 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

00YL673-AO

00YL673-AO

IBM® 00YL673 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

721070-B21-AO

721070-B21-AO

HP® 721070-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

02310MUL-AO

02310MUL-AO

Huawei® 02310MUL Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

Page 1 of 10

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.