Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 DACs & AOCs

Your search returned 46 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

Q400G4Q56GPDC2-5M-AO

Q400G4Q56GPDC2-5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

Q400G-4Q56G-PDAC1M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-PDAC1M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC2M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC5M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC15M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC15M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC35M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC35M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 35m) CMIS 3.0

QDD-4X100G-2P5M-AO

Juniper Networks® QDD-4X100G-2P5M Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFPDD to 4x QSFP28 Direct Attach Breakout Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC45M-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 45m) CMIS 3.0

QDD4QSFP56400CU2M-AO

QDD4QSFP56400CU2M-AO

Cisco® QDD-4QSFP56-400-CU2M Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

CAB-D-4Q-400G2-5M-AO

CAB-D-4Q-400G2-5M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-D-4Q-400G-2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

QDD-4QSFP56-400-CU1M-AO

QDD-4QSFP56-400-CU1M-AO

Cisco® QDD-4QSFP56-400-CU1M Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

CAB-D-4Q-400G-2M-AO

CAB-D-4Q-400G-2M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-D-4Q-400G-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

DAC-Q56DD-4Q56-2M-AO

DAC-Q56DD-4Q56-2M-AO

Dell® DAC-Q56DD-4Q56-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC1M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC1M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC4M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC4M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC7M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC7M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC8M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC8M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 8m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC10M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC10M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC45M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC45M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 45m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-PDAC2-5M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-PDAC2-5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

QDD-4QSFP56-400-CU2-5M-AO

QDD-4QSFP56-400-CU2-5M-AO

Cisco® QDD-4QSFP56-400-CU2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

QDD4QS56400CU2-5M-AO

QDD4QS56400CU2-5M-AO

Cisco® QDD-4QSFP56-400-CU2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC5M-AR-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC5M-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC3M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC3M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC9M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC9M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 9m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC30M-AR-AO

Arista Networks® Compatible 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-PDAC2M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-PDAC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QDD-4QSFP56-400-CU2M-AO

QDD-4QSFP56-400-CU2M-AO

Cisco® QDD-4QSFP56-400-CU2M Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

DAC-Q56DD-4Q56-1M-AO

DAC-Q56DD-4Q56-1M-AO

Dell® DAC-Q56DD-4Q56-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

DAC-Q56DD-4Q56-2-5M-AO

DAC-Q56DD-4Q56-2-5M-AO

Dell® DAC-Q56DD-4Q56-2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC6M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC6M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 6m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC20M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC20M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC30M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC30M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m) CMIS 3.0

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC40M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC40M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 PAM-4 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 40m) CMIS 3.0

CAB-D-4Q-400G-1M-AO

CAB-D-4Q-400G-1M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-D-4Q-400G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

CAB-D-4Q-400G-2-5M-AO

CAB-D-4Q-400G-2-5M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-D-4Q-400G-2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.