Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

MSA Compliant DACs & AOCs

Your search returned 66 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

QSFP-40G-PDAC1.5M-AO

QSFP-40G-PDAC1.5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

QDD-200G-2Q28-P1M-AO

QDD-200G-2Q28-P1M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFPDD to 2x 100Gb QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

Q400G-4Q56G-PDAC1M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-PDAC1M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

QSFPDD-400G-2QSFP56-PDAC2M-AO

QSFPDD-400G-2QSFP56-PDAC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 2xQSFP56 200G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QSFPDD-200G-2QSFP28-PDAC2M-AO

QSFPDD-200G-2QSFP28-PDAC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 2xQSFP28 100G NRZ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QDD-200G-2QSFP28-PDAC2-5M-AO

QDD-200G-2QSFP28-PDAC2-5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 2xQSFP28 100G NRZ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

Q200G-4Q28GPDAC1M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 4xQSFP28 50G NRZ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

Q400G4Q56GPDC2-5M-AO

Q400G4Q56GPDC2-5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

Q200G4Q28GPDC2-5M-AO

Q200G4Q28GPDC2-5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 4xQSFP28 50G NRZ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

QSFPDD-8SFP56-PDAC2-5M-AO

QSFPDD-8SFP56-PDAC2-5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 8xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

QDD-8SFP28-PDAC1M-AO

QDD-8SFP28-PDAC1M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 8xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

QDD-200G-PDAC2-5M-AO

QDD-200G-PDAC2-5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

Q56-2Q56-200GB-AOC3MLZ-AO

Q56-2Q56-200GB-AOC3MLZ-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m, LSZH)

Q56-2Q56-200GB-AOC20MLZ-AO

Q56-2Q56-200GB-AOC20MLZ-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m, LSZH)

QSFPDD-200G-PDAC1M-AO

QSFPDD-200G-PDAC1M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

QDD-200G-PDAC1M-AO

QDD-200G-PDAC1M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

QSFPDD-400G-PDAC2M-AO

QSFPDD-400G-PDAC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QSFPDD-400G-PDAC2-5M-AO

QSFPDD-400G-PDAC2-5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

QSFPDD-400GPDAC2M-AO

QSFPDD-400GPDAC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

Q200G-4Q28G-PDAC2M-AO

Q200G-4Q28G-PDAC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 4xQSFP28 50G NRZ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QDD-400G-2QSFP56-PDAC2-5M-AO

QDD-400G-2QSFP56-PDAC2-5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 2xQSFP56 200G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

QSDD200G2QP28DC1M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 2xQSFP28 100G NRZ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

QSDD400256PDC2-5M-AO

QSDD400256PDC2-5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 2xQSFP56 200G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

QSFPDD-200G-PDAC2-5M-AO

QSFPDD-200G-PDAC2-5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

Q56-2Q56-200GB-PDAC1-5MIBLZ-AO

Q56-2Q56-200GB-PDAC1-5MIBLZ-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m, LSZH)

Q56-2Q56-200GB-PDAC3MIBLZ-AO

Q56-2Q56-200GB-PDAC3MIBLZ-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m, LSZH)

QSFPDD-200G-PDAC2M-AO

QSFPDD-200G-PDAC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QSFPDD-8SFP28-PDAC2M-AO

QSFPDD-8SFP28-PDAC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 8xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QDD-8SFP28-PDAC2M-AO

QDD-8SFP28-PDAC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 8xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

Q400G-4Q56G-PDAC2-5M-AO

Q400G-4Q56G-PDAC2-5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-CU QSFP-DD 400G to 4xQSFP56 100G PAM-4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

Q200G-4Q28G-PDAC2-5M-AO

Q200G-4Q28G-PDAC2-5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 4xQSFP28 50G NRZ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

Q200G-4Q28GPDAC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 4xQSFP28 50G NRZ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QSDD200G2Q28PDC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP-DD 200G to 2xQSFP28 100G NRZ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

Q56-2Q56-200GB-AOC3MIBLZ-AO

Q56-2Q56-200GB-AOC3MIBLZ-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m, LSZH)

Q56-2Q56-200GB-AOC20MIBLZ-AO

Q56-2Q56-200GB-AOC20MIBLZ-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m, LSZH)

Q56-2Q56-200GB-AOC10MLZ-AO

Q56-2Q56-200GB-AOC10MLZ-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m, LSZH)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.