Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

ZyXEL®

Your search returned 59 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

SFP-100BX1550-20-AO

SFP-100BX1550-20-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-100BX1550-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

SFP-LHLX1310-40-AO

SFP-LHLX1310-40-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-LHLX1310-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

SFP10G-ER-AO

SFP10G-ER-AO

ZyXEL® SFP10G-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP10G-BX1330-60-AO

SFP10G-BX1330-60-AO

ZyXEL® SFP10G-BX1330-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

SFP10G-BX1330-AO

SFP10G-BX1330-AO

ZyXEL® SFP10G-BX1330 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP10G-BX1270-AO

SFP10G-BX1270-AO

ZyXEL® SFP10G-BX1270 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP10G-BX1270-60-AO

SFP10G-BX1270-60-AO

ZyXEL® SFP10G-BX1270-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

SFP-BX1490-10-D-AO

SFP-BX1490-10-D-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-LHX1310-40-D-AO

SFP-LHX1310-40-D-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-LHX1310-40-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DAC10G-1M-AO

DAC10G-1M-AO

ZyXEL® DAC10G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

SFP-100BX1310-20D-AO

SFP-100BX1310-20D-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-100BX1310-20-D Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

SFP10G-BX1330-40-AO

SFP10G-BX1330-40-AO

ZyXEL® SFP10G-BX1330-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-BX1310-40-D-AO

SFP-BX1310-40-D-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-BX1310-40-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-BX1490-40-D-AO

SFP-BX1490-40-D-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-40-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-BX1490-60-D-AO

SFP-BX1490-60-D-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-60-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

SFP-BX1310-40-AO

SFP-BX1310-40-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-BX1310-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-BX1490-10-AO

SFP-BX1490-10-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

XGS1910-48

XGS1910-48

Manufactured by ZyXEL®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

XGS-4528F

XGS-4528F

Manufactured by ZyXEL®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

XGS-4526

XGS-4526

Manufactured by ZyXEL®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

SFP-1000T-AO

SFP-1000T-AO

ZyXEL SFP-1000T Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

SFP-100LX-20-AO

SFP-100LX-20-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-100LX-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)

SFP-100TX-AO

SFP-100TX-AO

ZyXEL SFP-100TX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

SFP-BX1490-40-AO

SFP-BX1490-40-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-BX1490-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP10G-LRM-AO

SFP10G-LRM-AO

ZyXEL® SFP10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

SFP-ZX-80-D-AO

SFP-ZX-80-D-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-ZX-80-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-100BX1550-20-D-AO

SFP-100BX1550-20-D-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-100BX1550-20-D Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

SFP-LX-10-D-AO

SFP-LX-10-D-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-LX-10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-100BX1550-20D-AO

SFP-100BX1550-20D-AO

ZyXEL® SFP-100BX1550-20-D Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 2