Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Voltaire®

Your search returned 17 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

OPT-90003-AO

OPT-90003-AO

Voltaire® OPT-90003 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

CBL-00244-AO

CBL-00244-AO

Voltaire® CBL-00244 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

SFP-GE-EX-DLC-AO

SFP-GE-EX-DLC-AO

Voltaire® SFP-GE-EX-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AO

SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AO

Voltaire® SFP-GE-LX-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

CBL-00245-AO

CBL-00245-AO

Voltaire® CBL-00245 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m)

MXK-10GE-XFP-ER-AO

MXK-10GE-XFP-ER-AO

Voltaire® MXK-10GE-XFP-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

CBL-00239-AO

CBL-00239-AO

Voltaire® CBL-00239 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

CBL-00240-AO

CBL-00240-AO

Voltaire® CBL-00240 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

CBL-00242-AO

CBL-00242-AO

Voltaire® CBL-00242 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

OPT-90006-AO

OPT-90006-AO

Voltaire OPT-90006 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

OPT-90007-AO

OPT-90007-AO

Voltaire® OPT-90007 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP-GE-SX-DLC-AO

SFP-GE-SX-DLC-AO

Voltaire® SFP-GE-SX-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

SFP-GE-ZX-DLC-AO

SFP-GE-ZX-DLC-AO

Voltaire® SFP-GE-ZX-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

OPT-90004-AO

OPT-90004-AO

Voltaire® OPT-90004 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

OPT-90005-AO

OPT-90005-AO

Voltaire® OPT-90005 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

Page 1 of 1