Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Ubiquiti®

Your search returned 15 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

UF-SM-10G-S-20-AO

UF-SM-10G-S-20-AO

10 Pair of Ubiquiti® UF-SM-10G-S-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx and 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UF-RJ45-1G-20PK-AO

UF-RJ45-1G-20PK-AO

20-Pack of Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G-20PK Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

UF-SM-1G-S-D-AO

UF-SM-1G-S-D-AO

Ubiquiti® UF-SM-1G-S-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UF-SM-1G-S-AO

UF-SM-1G-S-AO

1 Pair of Ubiquiti® UF-SM-1G-S Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx and 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UF-SM-10G-AO

UF-SM-10G-AO

2-Pack of Ubiquiti® UF-SM-10G Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UF-MM-10G-AO

UF-MM-10G-AO

2-Pack of Ubiquiti® UF-MM-10G Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

UF-RJ45-1G-AO

UF-RJ45-1G-AO

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

UF-SM-10G-20-AO

UF-SM-10G-20-AO

20-Pack of Ubiquiti® UF-SM-10G-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UF-MM-10G-20-AO

UF-MM-10G-20-AO

20-Pack of Ubiquiti® UF-MM-10G-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

UF-SM-1G-AO

UF-SM-1G-AO

Ubiquiti® UF-SM-1G Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UF-SM-10G-S-AO

UF-SM-10G-S-AO

1 Pair of Ubiquiti® UF-SM-10G-S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx and 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UF-MM-1G-20-AO

UF-MM-1G-20-AO

20-Pack of Ubiquiti® UF-MM-1G-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

UF-SM-1G-S-U-AO

UF-SM-1G-S-U-AO

Ubiquiti® UF-SM-1G-S-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UF-MM-1G-AO

UF-MM-1G-AO

2-Pack of Ubiquiti® UF-MM-1G Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 1