Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Sixnet®

Your search returned 31 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

GMFIBER-BXD-40-AO

GMFIBER-BXD-40-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-BXD-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

GMFIBER-BXD-80-AO

GMFIBER-BXD-80-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-BXD-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

FCOPPER-SFP-100-AO

FCOPPER-SFP-100-AO

Sixnet FCOPPER-SFP-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

GCOPPER-SFP-100-AO

GCOPPER-SFP-100-AO

Sixnet GCOPPER-SFP-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

GMFIBER-SFP-500K-AO

GMFIBER-SFP-500K-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-500K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

EK32

EK32

Manufactured by Sixnet®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

FSFIBER-SFP-30K-AO

FSFIBER-SFP-30K-AO

Sixnet® FSFIBER-SFP-30K Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 30km, LC)

FSFIBER-SFP-60K-AO

FSFIBER-SFP-60K-AO

Sixnet® FSFIBER-SFP-60K Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 60km, LC)

GMFIBER-SFP-500-AO

GMFIBER-SFP-500-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-500 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

GMFIBER-BXU-AO

GMFIBER-BXU-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

GMFIBER-BXD-AO

GMFIBER-BXD-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EL326

EL326

Manufactured by Sixnet®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

SLX-18MG-1

SLX-18MG-1

Manufactured by Sixnet®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

SLX-5EG-2SFP

SLX-5EG-2SFP

Manufactured by Sixnet®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

GMFIBER-BXU-40-AO

GMFIBER-BXU-40-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-BXU-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

GMFIBER-BXU-80-AO

GMFIBER-BXU-80-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-BXU-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

GSFIBER-SFP-10K-AO

GSFIBER-SFP-10K-AO

Sixnet® GSFIBER-SFP-10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

EK26

EK26

Manufactured by Sixnet®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

GMFIBER-SFP-30K-AO

GMFIBER-SFP-30K-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-30K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 30km, LC)

GMFIBER-SFP-80K-AO

GMFIBER-SFP-80K-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-80K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

EF26

EF26

Manufactured by Sixnet®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

SLX-10MG-1

SLX-10MG-1

Manufactured by Sixnet®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

SLX-3EG

SLX-3EG

Manufactured by Sixnet®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

GMFIBER-SFP-10K-AO

GMFIBER-SFP-10K-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

GMFIBER-SFP-2K-AO

GMFIBER-SFP-2K-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-2K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

GMFIBER-SFP-50K-AO

GMFIBER-SFP-50K-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-SFP-50K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 50km, LC)

GSFIBER-SFP-80K-AO

GSFIBER-SFP-80K-AO

Sixnet® GSFIBER-SFP-80K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

EF32

EF32

Manufactured by Sixnet®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

EL212F

EL212F

Manufactured by Sixnet®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

EL228

EL228

Manufactured by Sixnet®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

SLX-8MG

SLX-8MG

Manufactured by Sixnet®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

Page 1 of 1