Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Gigamon Systems®

Your search returned 20 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

SFP-535-AO

SFP-535-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-535 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

CBL-205-AO

CBL-205-AO

Gigamon® CBL-205 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

QSF-502-AO

QSF-502-AO

Gigamon Systems® QSF-502 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

SFP-502-AO

SFP-502-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-502 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

SFP-532-AO

SFP-532-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

QSF-506-AO

QSF-506-AO

Gigamon Systems® QSF-506 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

QSF-502-SWDM4-AO

QSF-502-SWDM4-AO

Gigamon Systems® QSF-502-SWDM4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SWDM4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

CBL-405-AO

CBL-405-AO

Gigamon Systems® CBL-405 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

SFP-501-AO

SFP-501-AO

Gigamon Systems SFP-501 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

SFP-503-AO

SFP-503-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-503 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Q28-502-AO

Q28-502-AO

Gigamon Systems® Q28-502 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

CBL-420-AO

CBL-420-AO

Gigamon Systems® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

QSB-502-AO

QSB-502-AO

Gigamon Systems® QSB-502 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 832nm to 918nm, 150m, LC)

QSF-503-AO

QSF-503-AO

Gigamon Systems® QSF-503 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-504-AO

SFP-504-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-504 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

SFP-533-AO

SFP-533-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-533 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-534-AO

SFP-534-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-534 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-531-AO

SFP-531-AO

Gigamon Systems® SFP-531 Compatible TAA Compliant 100/1000/10000Base-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)

CBL-310-AO

CBL-310-AO

Gigamon Systems® CBL-310 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

Page 1 of 1