Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Fortinet®

Your search returned 63 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

FR-TRAN-EX-AO

FR-TRAN-EX-AO

Fortinet® FR-TRAN-EX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO

FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP-2M-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP-2M-AO

Fortinet® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

FG-TRAN-QSFP4XSFPAOK

FG-TRAN-QSFP4XSFPAOK

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+7-AO

SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+7-AO

Fortinet® SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-PDAC50CM-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-PDAC50CM-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-PDAC50CM Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m)

FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-PDAC1M-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-PDAC1M-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-PDAC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-PDAC4M-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-PDAC4M-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-PDAC4M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+2-AO

SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+2-AO

Fortinet® SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

FG-TRAN-SX-2K-AO

FG-TRAN-SX-2K-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SX-2K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

FN-TRAN-QSFP+LR-AO

FN-TRAN-QSFP+LR-AO

Fortinet® FN-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-SFP+ER-AO

FG-TRAN-SFP+ER-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SFP+ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

FG-TRAN-GC-AO

FG-TRAN-GC-AO

Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

SP-CABLE-ADASFP+2M-AO

SP-CABLE-ADASFP+2M-AO

Fortinet® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 2m)

FG-TRAN-SFP+EX-AO

FG-TRAN-SFP+EX-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SFP+EX Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

FG-TRAN-XFP-SR-AO

FG-TRAN-XFP-SR-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-XFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-ZX-AO

FG-TRAN-ZX-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 90km, LC)

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

FS-TRAN-GC-AO

FS-TRAN-GC-AO

Fortinet FS-TRAN-GC Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+5-AO

SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+5-AO

Fortinet® SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-7-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-7-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-7

FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-PDAC7M-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-PDAC7M-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-PDAC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

FG-TRAN-SX-AO

FG-TRAN-SX-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

SP-CABLE-ADASFP+3M-AO

SP-CABLE-ADASFP+3M-AO

Fortinet® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m)

SP-CABLE-ADASFP+5M-AO

SP-CABLE-ADASFP+5M-AO

Fortinet® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4-AO

FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-AO

FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

FG-TRANQSFP4XSFP2MAO

FG-TRANQSFP4XSFP2MAO

Fortinet® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFPAO

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFPAO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP5AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP5AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3-AO

SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3-AO

Fortinet® SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

Page 1 of 2