Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Coriant®

Your search returned 12 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

V50017-U770-K500-AO

V50017-U770-K500-AO

Coriant® V50017-U770-K500 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

V50017-U340-K500-AO

V50017-U340-K500-AO

Coriant® V50017-U340-K500 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, DOM)

Groove G30 Muxponder

Groove G30 Muxponder

Manufactured by Coriant®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only

V50017-U463-K500-AO

V50017-U463-K500-AO

Coriant® V50017-U463-K500 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

V50017-U468-K500-AO

V50017-U468-K500-AO

Coriant® V50017-U468-K500 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

V50017-U624-K500-AO

V50017-U624-K500-AO

Coriant® V50017-U624-K500 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

V50017-U792-K500-AO

V50017-U792-K500-AO

Coriant® V50017-U792-K500 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

V50017-U622-K500-AO

V50017-U622-K500-AO

Coriant® V50017-U622-K500 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

V50017-U330-K500-AO

V50017-U330-K500-AO

Coriant® V50017-U330-K500 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

81.71T-SPDWDM-AO

81.71T-SPDWDM-AO

Coriant® 81.71T-SPDWDM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

V50017-U776-K500-AO

V50017-U776-K500-AO

Coriant® V50017-U776-K500 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

V50017-U790-K500-AO

V50017-U790-K500-AO

Coriant® V50017-U790-K500 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 1