Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®

Your search returned 818 resultsShowing page 1 of 23 - 36 results per page

Misc.

3FE25775AA-AO

3FE25775AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE25775AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

3HE08313AA-AO

3HE08313AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE08313AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

3HE00027CA-AO

3HE00027CA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00027CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

iSFP-100-SM15-AO

iSFP-100-SM15-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM15 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

iSFP-100-SM40-AO

iSFP-100-SM40-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-100-SM40 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, Rugged)

iSFP-GIG-LH40-AO

iSFP-GIG-LH40-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

iSFP-GIG-LH70-AO

iSFP-GIG-LH70-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® iSFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

iSFP-GIG-T-AO

iSFP-GIG-T-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia iSFP-GIG-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45, Rugged)

SFP-DUAL-MM-AO

SFP-DUAL-MM-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

SFP-GIG-LH70-AO

SFP-GIG-LH70-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

SFP-GIG-LX-AO

SFP-GIG-LX-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-GIG-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP-GIG-T-AO

SFP-GIG-T-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP-GIG-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

XFP-10G-CX4-AO

XFP-10G-CX4-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-CX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CX XFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, CX4)

XFP-10G-ER-AO

XFP-10G-ER-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

3HE04939CA-AO

3HE04939CA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04939CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-17DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-17DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-17DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-22DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-22DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-22DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-33DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-33DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-33DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-49DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-49DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-49DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-53DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-53DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-53DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-55DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-55DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-55DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-17DWD40-AO

XFP-10G-17DWD40-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-17DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-26DWD40-AO

XFP-10G-26DWD40-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-26DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-40DWD40-AO

XFP-10G-40DWD40-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-40DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-43DWD40-AO

XFP-10G-43DWD40-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-43DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-46DWD40-AO

XFP-10G-46DWD40-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-46DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-52DWD40-AO

XFP-10G-52DWD40-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-52DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-60DWD40-AO

XFP-10G-60DWD40-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-60DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-38DWD40-AO

XFP-10G-38DWD40-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-38DWD40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

3HE00868AA-AO

3HE00868AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00868AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

3HE04824AA-AO

3HE04824AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04824AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

QSFP-40G-C1M-AO

QSFP-40G-C1M-AO

Alcatel-Lucent® QSFP-40G-C1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

SFP-10G-C-3M-AO

SFP-10G-C-3M-AO

Alcatel-Lucent® SFP-10G-C-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

SFP-10G-17DWD80-AO

SFP-10G-17DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-17DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-24DWD80-AO

SFP-10G-24DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-24DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-28DWD80-AO

SFP-10G-28DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-28DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 23