Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

ADVA®

Your search returned 228 resultsShowing page 1 of 7 - 36 results per page

Misc.

0061003026-AO

0061003026-AO

ADVA® 61003026 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC)

1061701850-03-AO

1061701850-03-AO

ADVA® 1061701850-03 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

1061701854-01-AO

1061701854-01-AO

ADVA® 1061701854-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

1061702591-02-CW35-AO

1061702591-02-CW35-AO

ADVA® 1061702591-02-CW35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1061702591-02-CW43-AO

1061702591-02-CW43-AO

ADVA® 1061702591-02-CW43 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1061702591-02-AO

1061702591-02-AO

ADVA® 1061702591-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1061702598-02-AO

1061702598-02-AO

ADVA® 1061702598-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

0061701825-02-AO

0061701825-02-AO

ADVA® 0061701825-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

1061701492-AO

1061701492-AO

ADVA® 1061701492 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1061701496-AO

1061701496-AO

ADVA® 1061701496 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1061701419-05-AO

1061701419-05-AO

ADVA® 1061701419-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1061701422-05-AO

1061701422-05-AO

ADVA® 1061701422-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1061701426-05-AO

1061701426-05-AO

ADVA® 1061701426-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1061701429-05-AO

1061701429-05-AO

ADVA® 1061701429-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1061701430-05-AO

1061701430-05-AO

ADVA® 1061701430-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1061701467-05-AO

1061701467-05-AO

ADVA® 1061701467-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1061701471-05-AO

1061701471-05-AO

ADVA® 1061701471-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1061702591-02CW41-AO

1061702591-02CW41-AO

ADVA® 1061702591-02-CW41 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1061705850-02-AO

1061705850-02-AO

ADVA® 1061705850-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, Rugged)

1061705851-01-AO

1061705851-01-AO

ADVA® 1061705851-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

1061705854-02-AO

1061705854-02-AO

ADVA® 1061705854-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

1061704496-01-AO

1061704496-01-AO

ADVA® 1061704496-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

0061704492-AO

0061704492-AO

ADVA® 00061704492 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

0061704494-AO

0061704494-AO

ADVA® 00061704494 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

0061704495-AO

0061704495-AO

ADVA® 00061704495 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

0061704496-AO

0061704496-AO

ADVA® 00061704496 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

1061701861-01-CW53-AO

1061701861-01-CW53-AO

ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

1061705852-01-AO

1061705852-01-AO

ADVA® 1061705852-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, Rugged)

1061701850-03-BXD-20-AO

1061701850-03-BXD-20-AO

ADVA® 1061701850-03-BXD-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

1061701861-01-CW47-AO

1061701861-01-CW47-AO

ADVA® 1061701861-01-CW47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

1061701135-01-AO

1061701135-01-AO

ADVA® 1061701135-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

0061703805-AO

0061703805-AO

ADVA® 0061703805 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

0061703825-AO

0061703825-AO

ADVA® 0061703825 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

0061704504-03-AO

0061704504-03-AO

ADVA® 0061704504-03 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

0061704526-03-AO

0061704526-03-AO

ADVA® 0061704526-03 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

0061704532-03-AO

0061704532-03-AO

ADVA® 0061704532-03 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 7